Block Agenda

Monday 08/14

Breakfast 8:00am - 9:00am

9:00am - 10:30am

Primrose
Kathyrn Wesson

Verbena

10:30am

AM Break 10:30am - 11:00am

11:00am - 12:30pm

Primrose
Kathyrn Wesson

Verbena

Lunch 12:30pm - 1:30pm

Canyon II/IV

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Grand Ballroom
Amanda Bauer

Lantana
Jeff Kantor

Verbena
Chuck Claver

PM Break 3:00pm - 3:30pm

Arizona Foyer

3:30 - 5:00pm

Grand Ballroom

Evening Events

Cottonwood

Tuesday 08/15

Breakfast 8:00am - 9:00am

Canyon II/IV

9:00am - 10:30am

Grand Ballroom
Jason Kalirai & Zeljko Ivezic

AM Break 10:30am - 11:00am

Terrace Level Foyer

11:00am - 12:30pm

Aster 1
Amanda Bauer

Aster 2
Brian Selvy

Indigo
James Howard

Lantana
David Reiss, Eric Bellm

Verbena
Zeljko Ivezic

Lunch 12:30pm - 1:30pm

Canyon II/IV

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Aster 1
Suzanne Jacoby

Aster 2
Brian Selvy

Indigo
Christopher Stubbs

Lantana
Tony Johnson & Aaron Roodman

Verbena
Clarkson & Gizis

PM Break 3:00pm - 3:30pm

Terrace Level Foyer

3:30 - 5:00pm

Aster 1
Jeff Barr

Aster 2
Brian Selvy

Indigo
Fred Moolekamp and Peter Melchior

Lantana
Patrick Ingraham

Verbena
Rachel Street

Evening Events

Arizona Foyer

Wednesday 08/16

Breakfast 8:00am - 9:00am

Canyon II/IV

9:00am - 10:30am

Grand Ballroom

AM Break 10:30am - 11:00am

Terrace Level Foyer

11:00am - 12:30pm

Aster 1
Don Petravick

Aster 2
Brian Selvy

Indigo
Chris Walter

Lantana
Mario Juric

Verbena
Kevin Reil

Lunch 12:30pm - 1:30pm

Canyon II/IV

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Aster 1
Pease, Dubois-Felsmann

Aster 2
Travis Lange

Indigo
Lynne Jones

Lantana
Kevin Reil & Brian Selvy

Verbena
W Dawson

PM Break 3:00pm - 3:30pm

Terrace Level Foyer

3:30 - 5:00pm

Aster 1

Aster 2

Grand Ballroom
Victor Krabbendam

Indigo

Lantana

Verbena

Evening Events

Grand Ballroom

Murphey 1

Thursday 08/17

Breakfast 8:00am - 9:00am

Canyon II/IV

9:00am - 10:30am

Grand Ballroom

AM Break 10:30am - 11:00am

Terrace Level Foyer

11:00am - 12:30pm

Aster 1
Martin Nordby & Kevin Reil

Aster 2
Lynne Jones

Grand Ballroom
Chuck Claver and William O'Mullane and Keith Bechtol

Lantana
Eric Bellm

Lunch 12:30pm - 1:30pm

Canyon II/IV

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Aster 1
Constanza Araujo

Aster 2
Richard Dubois, Robert Lupton

Grand Ballroom
Chuck Claver and William O'Mullane

Lantana
Don Petravick

Verbena
Joshua Meyers

PM Break 3:00pm - 3:30pm

Terrace Level Foyer

3:30 - 5:00pm

Aster 1
Meredith Rawls, Eric Bellm

Aster 2
Richard Dubois

Indigo
Amanda Bauer

Lantana
Francisco Delgado

Verbena
Simon Krughoff, Merlin Fisher-Levine

Evening Events

Canyon I/III
Krabbendam & Claver

Friday 08/18

Breakfast 8:00am - 9:00am

Canyon II/IV

9:00am - 10:30am

Grand Ballroom

AM Break 10:30am - 11:00am

Arizona Foyer

11:00am - 12:30pm

Aster 2
O'Mullane, Jenness

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Aster 2
O'Mullane, Jenness

3:30 - 5:00pm

Aster 2
O'Mullane, Jenness